Golden Gramado Laghetto Resort
Golden Gramado Laghetto Resort, located a 6-minute walk from the Mundo Encantado park, boasts an indoor swimming pool. You will find a restaurant at this resort.
The hotel in Gramado is 3.1 km from the Mirante do Belvedere. While staying at the property, guests get quick access to the Portico of Nova Petropolis, which is 5 minutes' walk away.
The restaurant Restaurante Sabor Rural is situated within 3 km of the Golden Gramado Laghetto Resort.
- Local attractions
- Festivals Palace3.1 km
- Black Lake Park2.1 km
- Saint Peter's Church3 km
- Airports
- Hugo Cantergiani Regional62 km
Facilities
General
- Safe deposit box
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- AM/FM alarm clock
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🚗
Can I park my car near Golden Gramado Laghetto Resort?
Guests of Golden Gramado Laghetto Resort can use a car park. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Golden Gramado Laghetto Resort?
Guests of the Golden Gramado Laghetto Resort are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - ❓
What kind of swimming pool does the Golden Gramado Laghetto Resort offer?
There is an indoor swimming pool available at the Golden Gramado Laghetto Resort.